Instacable inc.
 Cart is empty  
View cart   
Search: Advanced search
OOPS. Your Flash player is missing or outdated.Click here to update your player so you can see this content.
Welcome

50 YEARS OF KNOWLEDGE
IN CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS

Edgar Belleau said customer satisfaction has been and always will be the number one priority at INSTACABLE. In our relentless pursuit of excellence in product quality, INSTACABLE now offers its own brand name of superior telecommunication products called ITC Direct.

We, all of the employees here at INSTACABLE, belive that this excellence does not come from pass success, but from our future endeavors. Therefore, it is our goal to transform our past performances into an even better tomorrow for our clients. Here is our emphasis. Follow us on Instagram

Edgar Belleau
President


Promotion

Icron USB Rover 1650 New Lower Price Liquidation   Icron USB Rover 2650 New lower Price Liquidation
Icron USB Rover 1650 Icron USB Rover 2650

Price: 55.00


Price: 68.00


2 Ports Single Gang Plate   LC Duplex Fiber Insert
2 Ports Single Gang Plate LC Duplex Fiber Insert

INSTA-2031-LC

Price: 2.50


Price: 22.00


HD15 (SVGA) Female / Female Insert   Cat-6 4pr 23awg Solid CMR FT-4 White
HD15 (SVGA) Female / Female Insert Cat-6 4pr 23awg Solid CMR FT-4 White

INSTA-2031-VGA

Price: 14.00


Price: 76.25


10ft 10 gig LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable   Compression Crimper BNC, RCA, F Type RG-6 / 58 / 59
10ft 10 gig LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Compression Crimper BNC, RCA, F Type

LC-LC-10-10G Made with high quality OM3 fiber optic cable...

For F, BNC, RCA, right angled and keystone module compression connectors. Available for RG59 and RG6 cables. With adjustment for crimping different length of connectors...

Price: 22.95


Price: 68.00


Cat-6 RJ-45 / Keystone HD White   2 Ports Keystone Surface Box
Cat-6 RJ-45 Keystone HD White 2 Ports Surface Box

Price: 6.25


Price: 2.50


10 Feet Universal Toslink / 3.5mm DTS Cables   In-Wall Speaker Cable 2C 16awg (26 Strand)
10 Feet Universal Toslink / 3.5mm DTS Cables In-Wall Speaker Cable 2C 16awg

PFO-AG50010AG-G

ADO-162WH

Price: 20.00


Price: 0.85


In-Wall Combo Cable Cat5e + 4C 16awg (26 Strand)   Cat-6 4pr 23awg Solid CMR FT-4 White
In-Wall Combo Cable Cat5e + 4C 16awg Cat-6 4pr 23awg Solid CMR FT-4 White

C5E164WH

Price: 2.30


Price: 152.50


Icron USB Ranger 110 Lower Price Last Chance Liquidation    
Icron USB Ranger 110  
 

Price: 168.00


 
Loading...
Instant SSL Pro