Instacable inc.
 Cart is empty  
View cart   
Search: Advanced search
OOPS. Your Flash player is missing or outdated.Click here to update your player so you can see this content.
Welcome

50 YEARS OF KNOWLEDGE
IN CONNECTIVITY SOLUTIONS

Edgar Belleau said customer satisfaction has been and always will be the number one priority at INSTACABLE. In our relentless pursuit of excellence in product quality, INSTACABLE now offers its own brand name of superior telecommunication products called ITC Direct.

We, all of the employees here at INSTACABLE, belive that this excellence does not come from pass success, but from our future endeavors. Therefore, it is our goal to transform our past performances into an even better tomorrow for our clients. Here is our emphasis. Follow us on Instagram

Edgar Belleau
President


Promotion

2 Ports Keystone Surface Box   10 Feet Universal Toslink / 3.5mm DTS Cables
2 Ports Surface Box 10 Feet Universal Toslink / 3.5mm DTS Cables

PFO-AG50010AG-G

Price: 2.50


Price: 20.00


In-Wall Speaker Cable 2C 16awg (26 Strand)   In-Wall Combo Cable Cat5e + 4C 16awg (26 Strand)
In-Wall Speaker Cable 2C 16awg In-Wall Combo Cable Cat5e + 4C 16awg

ADO-162WH

C5E164WH

Price: 0.85


Price: 2.30


Cat-6 4pr 23awg Solid CMR FT-4 White   Icron USB Ranger 110 Lower Price Last Chance Liquidation
Cat-6 4pr 23awg Solid CMR FT-4 White Icron USB Ranger 110

Price: 152.50


Price: 168.00


Icron USB Rover 1650 New Lower Price Liquidation   Icron USB Rover 2650 New lower Price Liquidation
Icron USB Rover 1650 Icron USB Rover 2650

Price: 55.00


Price: 68.00


2 Ports Single Gang Plate   LC Duplex Fiber Insert
2 Ports Single Gang Plate LC Duplex Fiber Insert

INSTA-2031-LC

Price: 2.50


Price: 22.00


HD15 (SVGA) Female / Female Insert   Cat-6 4pr 23awg Solid CMR FT-4 White
HD15 (SVGA) Female / Female Insert Cat-6 4pr 23awg Solid CMR FT-4 White

INSTA-2031-VGA

Price: 14.00


Price: 76.25


10ft 10 gig LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable   Compression Crimper BNC, RCA, F Type RG-6 / 58 / 59
10ft 10 gig LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Compression Crimper BNC, RCA, F Type

LC-LC-10-10G Made with high quality OM3 fiber optic cable...

For F, BNC, RCA, right angled and keystone module compression connectors. Available for RG59 and RG6 cables. With adjustment for crimping different length of connectors...

Price: 22.95


Price: 68.00


Cat-6 RJ-45 / Keystone HD White    
Cat-6 RJ-45 Keystone HD White  
 

Price: 6.25


 
Loading...
Instant SSL Pro